always keep the faith ♥

its not because of the sky.


Gah, how cute are they? Like extremely cute to the maxxxz! Dongho bby ♥

Leave a comment & tell me who is your favourite in u-kiss
→ Then, lets compare who's the greatest. (Nah, just kidding xD)
junho bby ♥

001.its freaky but awesome

• Gah, yes! Finally found a website that supply stock photos. A yay for me! x) Since I am so addicted to making icons, finally I found a resource. So next up, making Gossip Girls & Ugly Betty Icons!

Website : Here



Its freaky that the choreography matched perfectly with the song, Binguel. In case you dont know, its by U-KISS. " HOLY SHIT. If I was new to kpop and didnt know about stuffs then I would've thought that the song BELONGED to the MV. For serious, holy .............. o_____o
SUJU YOU BINGEUL SO HOT.
" Just love that comment by lunar_scourge . Totally agree with her. Anw/ most songs ever period use formulas/templates. 

Source :omona_lounge
(this holy shit community rocks out of ur socks o___o)
taeminiee ♥

(no subject)



Hello, we're 2PM
Wooyoung:
Over the past year, because of fans, we and JYPE have improved tremendously.
Taec:
Thank you very much
Wooyoung:
We sincerely thank you all very much
Taec:
We've been loved by so many people for over the past year, because of you all.
Junho:
Because of your helps, we couldn't come this far by ourselves.
Wooyoung:
With your support, in this year of 2010 we will work hardest to let you all see how cool 2pm is.
Taec:
For you all, Happy New Year
All:
We're 2PM, Thank you.

Haiz, everyone got a haircut but it looks like chansunf bb didn't. He looks like an unknown ahjumma in some recent photos -_- Lol, spot any difference? Taec - fashion terrorist. Everyone's wearing suits except for him. Oh how cu-te.